Have one to sell ? Sell Now
Advertisement
  • Finance
  • Sell Your Assets
  • Buy Now Sales
  • How to Register and Bid
  • Agricultural Auctions Ending Soonest
  • Ex Military
Search Options
  1. 80 results
Sales found by your search
Is Nine Dollar Sale Sale Name Vendor Delivery / Location Closes
$9

1995 Mercedes Benz PMG 160 Bus

Online Pickup | Sale No: 60025623
The Vendor Pickup Only SA 

Closed

$9

Unreserved Forfeited Goods Auction - Workwear, Auto Accessories, Rigging & Lifting, Load Restraint

Online Delivery | Sale No: 5044321
 Nationwide Delivery 

0h 10m 33s

17/05/2021 9.00 PM AEST

 

2010 Steelbro SBSS343F Triaxle Side Lifter Lead Trailer & 2010 Maxitrans ST3 Triaxle Skeletal Lead

Online Pickup | Sale No: 5044776
A Major Vendor Pickup Only NSW 

20h 40m

18/05/2021 5.30 PM AEST

 

Transport & Earthmoving Equipment Sale

Online Pickup | Sale No: 9023087
The Vendor - Bidding Starts on Wednesday 12th of May Pickup Only WA 

21h 10m

18/05/2021 6.00 PM AEST

 

Mostly Unreserved Multi Vendor Industrial Warehouse Sale- WA

Online Pickup | Sale No: 9023216
The Vendor Pickup Only WA 

21h 10m

18/05/2021 6.00 PM AEST

 

1998 Hino FT1J 4 x 4 Water Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 9023313
The Vendor Pickup Only WA 

21h 10m

18/05/2021 6.00 PM AEST

$9

Unreserved 2001 Iveco Eurocargo 4 x 2 Crane Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 9023215
The Vendor Pickup Only WA 

21h 10m

18/05/2021 6.00 PM AEST

 

Volvo Prime Mover & RC Holden Colorado - SA

Online Pickup | Sale No: 8013514
Multiple Vendors Pickup Only SA 

21h 10m

18/05/2021 6.00 PM AEST

 

2016 LDV V80 SWB Low Roof Turbo Diesel Automatic Van

Online Pickup | Sale No: 3019126
The Vendor Pickup Only VIC 

21h 40m

18/05/2021 6.30 PM AEST

 

Maxi-Cube Refrigerated & Triaxle Pantech Trailers

Online Pickup | Sale No: 7031511
 Pickup Only QLD 

21h 40m

18/05/2021 6.30 PM AEST

 

Mercedes Tray Body Truck & Isuzu Vacuum Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 3019128
The Vendor Pickup Only VIC 

21h 40m

18/05/2021 6.30 PM AEST

$9

2008 Mitsubishi Fighter Fuso 600 4 x 2 Tilt Tray Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 5044823
The Vendor Pickup Only NSW 

21h 40m

18/05/2021 6.30 PM AEST

 

2013 Freightliner CORONADO 6 x 4 Prime Mover Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 5044837
The Vendor Pickup Only NSW 

21h 40m

18/05/2021 6.30 PM AEST

 

Deutz Tractors, Bale Feeders, Sprayer & Plant Trailer

Online Pickup | Sale No: 3019103
The Vendor Pickup Only VIC 

22h 10m

18/05/2021 7.00 PM AEST

$9

Unreserved 2002 Isuzu FSR700 Long 4 x 2 Cab Chassis Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 3019142
The Vendor Pickup Only VIC 

22h 10m

18/05/2021 7.00 PM AEST

 

Hi Spec Trucks, Cattle Trailers, Forklift & Loader

Online Pickup | Sale No: 9023122
The Vendor - Bidding Starts on Wednesday 12th of May Pickup Only WA 

22h 10m

18/05/2021 7.00 PM AEST

$9

Unreserved 2006 Mitsubishi Fuso Canter 4 x 2 Car Carrier

Online Pickup | Sale No: 3019156
The Vendor Pickup Only VIC 

22h 10m

18/05/2021 7.00 PM AEST

$9

Unreserved 2008 Isuzu FSR700 Long 4 x 2 Refrigerated Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 3019141
The Vendor Pickup Only VIC 

22h 10m

18/05/2021 7.00 PM AEST

 

2002 Scania 94G 8 x 4 Cab Chassis Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 3019129
The Vendor Pickup Only VIC 

22h 10m

18/05/2021 7.00 PM AEST

$9

Unreserved Closing Down Sale

Online Pickup | Sale No: 7031522
The Vendor Pickup Only QLD 

22h 10m

18/05/2021 7.00 PM AEST

 

Ex Hire Equipment Sale - VIC

Online Pickup | Sale No: 3019143
The Vendor Pickup Only VIC 

22h 10m

18/05/2021 7.00 PM AEST

 

Trailer, Pumps, Construction & Irrigation

Online Pickup | Sale No: 5044700
 Pickup Only NSW 

23h 10m

18/05/2021 8.00 PM AEST

 

2007 Sterling LT9500 6 x 4 Tipper Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 7031524
The Vendor Pickup Only QLD 

23h 15m

18/05/2021 8.05 PM AEST

 

Cummins K2800E Engine, Mack Spares, Vintage Windmills & More

Online Pickup | Sale No: 9023254
The Vendor Pickup Only WA 

23h 20m

18/05/2021 8.10 PM AEST

 

2007 Isuzu FVR 900 Long 4 x 2 Tray Body Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 10305892
THE VENDOR Pickup Only NSW 

23h 30m

18/05/2021 8.20 PM AEST

$9

Unreserved Overdue Storage & Lost In Transit

Online Pickup | Sale No: 5044818
The Vendor Pickup Only NSW 

23h 55m

18/05/2021 8.45 PM AEST

 

1997 Volvo FH12 8 x 4 Prime Mover Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 9023256
The Vendor Pickup Only WA 

1d 0h 10m

18/05/2021 9.00 PM AEST

 

Mobile Plant & Equipment Auction - NSW Pick Up

Online Pickup | Sale No: 5044866
Coates Hire Pickup Only NSW 

1d 21h 10m

19/05/2021 6.00 PM AEST

 

Engineering and Manufacturing Multi Vendor Auction - SA

Online Pickup | Sale No: 8013523
Multiple Vendors Pickup Only SA 

1d 21h 10m

19/05/2021 6.00 PM AEST

$9

Unreserved 2007 Hino GH 4 x 2 Curtainsider Rigid Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 9023343
The Vendor Pickup Only WA 

1d 21h 10m

19/05/2021 6.00 PM AEST

$9

Unreserved Civil Construction Plant & Equipment (Townsville)

Online Pickup | Sale No: 7031645
 Pickup Only QLD 

1d 21h 10m

19/05/2021 6.00 PM AEST

 

2010 Mitsubishi Canter 4 x 4 Cherry Picker Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 7031591
The Vendor Pickup Only QLD 

1d 21h 40m

19/05/2021 6.30 PM AEST

 

2002 Mitsubishi FK600 4 x 2 Curtainsider Rigid Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 5044840
The Vendor Pickup Only NSW 

1d 21h 40m

19/05/2021 6.30 PM AEST

 

Kenworth T401 Tipper, Muscat Tipper Trailer & Komatsu Loader

Online Pickup | Sale No: 5044862
The Vendor Pickup Only NSW 

1d 21h 40m

19/05/2021 6.30 PM AEST

 

2020 Galvanised 12` x 6` Dual Axle Box Trailer - ATM 3,400kg

Online Pickup | Sale No: 5044867
The Vendor Pickup Only NSW 

1d 21h 40m

19/05/2021 6.30 PM AEST

 

Box Trailer, Relocatable Building, Generators & More!

Online Pickup | Sale No: 3019136
The Vendor Pickup Only VIC 

1d 22h 10m

19/05/2021 7.00 PM AEST

$9

Manufacturing & Engineering Multi - Vic

Online Pickup | Sale No: 3018972
Vendors Pickup Only VIC 

1d 22h 10m

19/05/2021 7.00 PM AEST

 

Roadmaking, Auto Accessories, Manufacturing & More

Online Pickup | Sale No: 3019114
The Vendor Pickup Only VIC 

1d 22h 10m

19/05/2021 7.00 PM AEST

$9

Unreserved - 2008 Isuzu NPR Tipper

Online Pickup | Sale No: 5044814
The Vendor Pickup Only NSW 

1d 22h 40m

19/05/2021 7.30 PM AEST

$9

NSW Council & Government Trucks, Earthmoving & Mobile Plant

Online Pickup | Sale No: 5043504
 Pickup Only NSW 

1d 22h 40m

19/05/2021 7.30 PM AEST

Advertisement
Transport, Trucks and Trailers
Refine By
Advertisement
Advertisement

Sign Up Now

Sign up to receive upcoming Sales & special offers!

Privacy Statement and Consent: By providing your email address, you consent to us sending you our newsletters as well as promotional material, updates and further information about our products and services. Our Privacy Policy contains information about how you can access and correct your personal information, how to make a complaint, and how we deal with complaints.

Subscribe

Follow Us

We Accept

Follow Us

 


NSW Liquor Act 2007 - It is against the law to sell or supply alcohol to or to obtain on behalf of a person under the age of 18 years.
NSW Liquor Licence LIQP770010049
Motor Dealer Licence: NSW MD13910, VIC LMCT11156, SA MVD277714, QLD 1700072, WA MD25136. NSW Motor Vehicle Recycler Licence: M057736
QLD Real Estate and Auctioneer Licence 4448746

Download Our App