Have one to sell ? Sell Now
  • Finance
  • Sell Your Assets
  • Buy Now Sales
  • How to Register and Bid
  • Agricultural Auctions Ending Soonest
  • Ex Military
Search Options
  1. 49 results
Sales found by your search
Is Nine Dollar Sale Sale Name Vendor Delivery / Location Closes
 

1995 Mercedes LO 812/42 Bus Sale

Online Pickup | Sale No: 7029536
The Vendor Pickup Only QLD 

4h 32m

19/01/2021 5.00 PM AEDT

 

Multi Asset Clearance Sale - Palmerston, NT

Online Pickup | Sale No: 8013195
The Vendor Pickup Only NT 

5h 32m

19/01/2021 6.00 PM AEDT

 

Removalist Trucks and Trailer Sale

Online Pickup | Sale No: 3018263
The Vendor Pickup Only VIC 

5h 32m

19/01/2021 6.00 PM AEDT

 

2017 Muscle Trailers B196T Tandem Plant Trailer - NT

Online Pickup | Sale No: 8013193
The Vendor Pickup Only NT 

5h 32m

19/01/2021 6.00 PM AEDT

 

Quad Dog Tipper Trailer Sale

Online Pickup | Sale No: 5043467
The Vendor Pickup Only NSW 

5h 32m

19/01/2021 6.00 PM AEDT

$9

Shipping Container

Online Pickup | Sale No: 5043485
The Vendor Pickup Only NSW 

5h 32m

19/01/2021 6.00 PM AEDT

 

2013 Freightliner Coronado 6 x 4 Prime Mover Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 3018292
Vendor Pickup Only VIC 

6h 32m

19/01/2021 7.00 PM AEDT

$9

Unreserved Wave Rider Yamaha Jet Ski Inc. Trailer

Online Pickup | Sale No: 9020783
The Vendor Pickup Only WA 

6h 32m

19/01/2021 7.00 PM AEDT

 

Mitsubishi & Isuzu Truck Sale

Online Pickup | Sale No: 9020743
The Vendor Pickup Only WA 

6h 32m

19/01/2021 7.00 PM AEDT

$9

Unreserved Custom Made Forklift Drop Deck Trailer

Online Pickup | Sale No: 3018226
The Vendor Pickup Only VIC 

6h 47m

19/01/2021 7.15 PM AEDT

$9

Unreserved Hardware, Builders Supplies & Power Tools

Online Delivery | Sale No: 5043317
The Mortgagee In Possession Nationwide Delivery 

7h 2m

19/01/2021 7.30 PM AEDT

 

Yard Clearance - Assorted Agricultural Equipment & More

Online Pickup | Sale No: 5043187
 Pickup Only NSW 

7h 2m

19/01/2021 7.30 PM AEDT

$9

UNRESERVED Construction & Transport Sale - NT

Online Pickup | Sale No: 8013190
The Vendor Pickup Only NT 

1d 5h 32m

20/01/2021 6.00 PM AEDT

$9

Howard Porter Drop Deck Trailer & Steel Bros Side Lifter

Online Pickup | Sale No: 9020833
The Vendor Pickup Only WA 

1d 6h 32m

20/01/2021 7.00 PM AEDT

$9

Unreserved Car Stacker By Car Stacker International

Online Pickup | Sale No: 3018239
Vendor Pickup Only VIC 

1d 6h 32m

20/01/2021 7.00 PM AEDT

$9

Unreserved 2013 Isuzu FVZ 6 x 4 Water Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 3018293
The Vendor Pickup Only VIC 

1d 6h 32m

20/01/2021 7.00 PM AEDT

$9

Iveco Prime Mover, Mitsubishi Fuso & ACCO Crane Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 5043471
The Vendor Pickup Only NSW 

1d 7h 2m

20/01/2021 7.30 PM AEDT

 

2015 Isuzu NPR 65 190 4 x 2 Service Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 9020742
The Vendors Pickup Only WA 

1d 7h 2m

20/01/2021 7.30 PM AEDT

$9

Unreserved Mercedes Benz, Hino & Volvo Buses

Online Pickup | Sale No: 3018216
The Vendor Pickup Only VIC 

1d 7h 32m

20/01/2021 8.00 PM AEDT

 

Hino FH Vac Truck & Komatsu PC138US-8 Excavator

Online Pickup | Sale No: 7029017
The Vendor Pickup Only QLD 

1d 7h 32m

20/01/2021 8.00 PM AEDT

$9

1994 Freighter ST3 Triaxle Refrigerated Trailer

Online Pickup | Sale No: 10300881
THE VENDOR Pickup Only NSW 

1d 7h 52m

20/01/2021 8.20 PM AEDT

 

Magni Telehandler, Hino Fuel Truck, Trailer, Screener & More

Online Pickup | Sale No: 7029453
The Vendor Pickup Only QLD 

1d 8h 2m

20/01/2021 8.30 PM AEDT

$9

2010 Isuzu NRL 200 Medium 4 x 2 Tipper Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 60023997
The Vendor Pickup Only SA 

1d 8h 2m

20/01/2021 8.30 PM AEDT

$9

Unreserved Truck Sale

Online Pickup | Sale No: 5043538
 Pickup Only NSW 

1d 8h 37m

20/01/2021 9.05 PM AEDT

 

Mid Month Multi Vendor Auction - QLD

Online Pickup | Sale No: 7029451
Multiple Vendors Pickup Only QLD 

1d 8h 57m

20/01/2021 9.25 PM AEDT

 

Multi Vendor Civil, Transport & Equipment Clearance Sale

Online Pickup | Sale No: 9020307
The Vendors Pickup Only WA 

2d 4h 32m

21/01/2021 5.00 PM AEDT

 

Mostly Unreserved Hire Yard Clearance Sale

Online Pickup | Sale No: 7029537
 Pickup Only QLD 

2d 6h 32m

21/01/2021 7.00 PM AEDT

 

2012 Iveco Trakker 6 x 6 Cab Chassis Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 7029455
The Vendor Pickup Only QLD 

2d 7h 2m

21/01/2021 7.30 PM AEDT

$9

1999 Mitsubishi FM 600 4 x 2 Curtainsider Rigid Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 7029541
 Pickup Only QLD 

2d 8h 32m

21/01/2021 9.00 PM AEDT

 

2002 U.D. MK 150 4 x 2 Tilt Tray Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 7029538
 Pickup Only QLD 

2d 8h 32m

21/01/2021 9.00 PM AEDT

$9

Unreserved Industrial Products Clearance, Work Lights, Tools, Safety, 4X4

Online Delivery | Sale No: 5043260
The Mortgagee In Possession & A Leading Distributor Nationwide Delivery 

3d 3h 32m

22/01/2021 4.00 PM AEDT

 

Caterpillar, Komatsu & Hitachi Machine Parts - NSW

Assets For Sale | Sale No: 5043193
The Vendor Pickup Only NSW 

3d 4h 32m

22/01/2021 5.00 PM AEDT

$9

2018 Aussie Outback Trekker

Online Pickup | Sale No: 3480105
The Vendor Pickup Only VIC 

6d 7h 42m

25/01/2021 8.10 PM AEDT

$9

UNRESERVED Canter 4x4 Hooklift Truck & Camper - NT

Assets For Sale | Sale No: 8013213
The Vendor Pickup Only NT 

7d 5h 32m

26/01/2021 6.00 PM AEDT

$9

Major Event: Earthmoving, Construction, Water Truck

Online Pickup | Sale No: 5043539
 Pickup Only NSW 

8d 6h 32m

27/01/2021 7.00 PM AEDT

$9

2017 Scania R620 6x4 & Muscat Quad Dog Tipper Combinations

Assets For Sale | Sale No: 5043387
K&S Freightlines Pickup Only NSW 

9d 7h 2m

28/01/2021 7.30 PM AEDT

 

Water Tanker, Pantech & Drop Deck Trailers

Online Pickup | Sale No: 7029331
 Pickup Only QLD 

9d 7h 32m

28/01/2021 8.00 PM AEDT

 

Kenworth C510 10x6 Prime Mover & C508 6x4 Prime Mover- EOI

Assets For Sale | Sale No: 9020364
The Vendor Pickup Only WA 

10d 0h 32m

29/01/2021 1.00 PM AEDT

 

Caterpillar, Komatsu, Hitachi & Liebherr Machine Parts - WA

Assets For Sale | Sale No: 9020288
The Vendor Pickup Only WA 

10d 4h 32m

29/01/2021 5.00 PM AEDT

$9

Expressions of Interest - Prime Mover & Triaxle Trailer

Assets For Sale | Sale No: 5043181
The Vendor Pickup Only NSW 

10d 4h 32m

29/01/2021 5.00 PM AEDT

Transport, Trucks and Trailers
Refine By

Sign Up Now

Sign up to receive upcoming Sales & special offers!

Privacy Statement and Consent: By providing your email address, you consent to us sending you our newsletters as well as promotional material, updates and further information about our products and services. Our Privacy Policy contains information about how you can access and correct your personal information, how to make a complaint, and how we deal with complaints.

Subscribe

Follow Us

We Accept

Follow Us

 

NSW Liquor Act 2007 - It is against the law to sell or supply alcohol to or to obtain on behalf of a person under the age of 18 years.
NSW Liquor Licence LIQP770010049
Motor Dealer Licence: NSW MD13910, VIC LMCT11156, SA MVD277714, QLD 1700072, WA MD25136. NSW Motor Vehicle Recycler Licence: M057736
Grays (NSW) Pty Ltd is a credit representative (number 509214) of CarLoans.com.au Pty Ltd (Australian Credit Licence 433137)

Download Our App

New to Grays?

Enter your email to receive information on
upcoming auctions and promotions!

Which categories would you like to hear about?